ACTIVE LISTINGS
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,752 SqFt1/24 24Pending
$119,000
- 5 Beds6 Baths5,560 SqFt1/30 30Pending
$1,409,000
- 2 Beds2 Baths1,012 SqFt1/38 38Pending
$159,900
- Pending
$400,000
- 2 Acres1/25 25New
$250,000
- 4 Beds3 Baths2,291 SqFt1/28 28New
$499,000
- 3 Beds3 Baths3,490 SqFt1/34 34New
$1,049,000
- 4 Beds6 Baths4,954 SqFt1/57 57Active
$949,999
- 5 Beds4 Baths4,740 SqFt1/92 92Active
$734,999
- 3 Beds2 Baths1,223 SqFt1/30 30Active
$215,000
- 1 Acres1/26 26Active
$225,000
- 2 Beds2 Baths1,233 SqFt1/37 37Active
$300,000
- 5 Beds4 Baths5,418 SqFt1/50 50Active
$709,000
- 4 Beds3 Baths2,848 SqFt1/50 50Active
$451,000
- 2.12 AcresActive
$350,000
- 2.95 Acres1/25 25Active
$350,000
- 2.21 Acres1/25 25Active
$250,000
- 2.17 Acres1/25 25Active
$250,000
- 2.08 Acres1/25 25Active
$350,000
- 2.11 Acres1/25 25Active
$225,000
- 10 Acres1/17 17Active
$220,000
- 5 Acres1/25 25Active
$450,000
- 21 Acres Lot1/16 16Active
$2,500,000
- 21 Acres1/16 16Active
$2,500,000
- 2 Beds1 Bath1,202 SqFt1/27 27Active
$199,900
SOLD LISTINGS
$680,000
$750,000
9.3%7145 S 283rd AVE, Broken Arrow, OK 74014
Listed by Onyx Realty Group, LLC.
$509,900
$503,000
1.4%208 W 165th PL S, Glenpool, OK 74033
Listed by Executive Homes Realty, LLC
$500,000
$474,000
5.5%10308 E 89th ST N, Owasso, OK 74055
Listed by Keller Williams Preferred
$500,000
$500,000
32207 E 146th ST S, Coweta, OK 74429
Listed by Black Label Realty
$485,000
$490,000
1.0%13215 E 93rd ST N, Owasso, OK 74055
Listed by Butler Real Estate
$405,735
$410,700
1.2%27246 E 131 ST S, Coweta, OK 74429
Listed by Divine Realty, LLC.
$400,000
$400,000
6748 S Birmingham AVE, Tulsa, OK 74136
Listed by Chinowth & Cohen
$400,000
$400,000
5862 W 700 RD, Hulbert, OK 74441
Listed by Chinowth & Cohen
$387,000
$399,400
3.1%8334 S 71st AVE, Tulsa, OK 74133
Listed by Chinowth & Cohen
$382,000
$375,000
1.9%8521 S 68th AVE, Tulsa, OK 74133
Listed by Chinowth & Cohen
$375,000
$375,000
17004 W 151st ST S, Kellyville, OK 74039
Listed by Black Label Realty
$359,400
$359,900
0.1%9001 N 63rd AVE, Owasso, OK 74055
Listed by Keller Williams Premier
$341,000
$365,000
6.6%4913 S 204th AVE, Broken Arrow, OK 74014
Listed by Chinowth & Cohen
$311,000
$300,000
3.7%28579 E 104th ST S, Coweta, OK 74429
Listed by Chinowth & Cohen
$290,000
$285,000
1.8%4913 S 204th East AVE, Broken Arrow, OK 74014
Listed by Realty Connect
$260,000
$249,900
4.0%11674 S 266th AVE, Coweta, OK 74429
Listed by Keller Williams Preferred
$250,000
$240,000
4.2%3205 Maple DR, Sand Springs, OK 74063
Listed by Brix Realty
See Less