Black Label Realty
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
    4. Mortgage Calculator
    5. Affordability Calculator
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Cash Offer
    4. Home Sale Calculator
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
2408 Dora PL, Yukon, OK 73099
1/22

$279,000

$279,000

4 Beds2 Baths2,286 SqFt

2408 Dora PL, Yukon, OK 73099

Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
8805 SW 31st TER, Oklahoma City, OK 73179
1/33

$247,000

$247,000

5 Beds3 Baths1,892 SqFt

8805 SW 31st TER, Oklahoma City, OK 73179

Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
20720 E Rush Creek RD, Edmond, OK 73025
1/25

$200,000

$225,000

11.1%
2.13 Acres

20720 E Rush Creek RD, Edmond, OK 73025

Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
2032 N Evanston PL, Tulsa, OK 74110

$61,000

$55,000

10.9%
3 Beds1 Bath912 SqFt

2032 N Evanston PL, Tulsa, OK 74110

Listed by Black Label Realty

1801 W Forrest Hills RD, Guthrie, OK 73044
1/50

$730,000

$749,500

2.6%
5 Beds6 Baths3,752 SqFt

1801 W Forrest Hills RD, Guthrie, OK 73044

Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
1818 N Shawnee AVE, Oklahoma City, OK 73107
1/7

$150,000

$159,900

6.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,445 SqFt

1818 N Shawnee AVE, Oklahoma City, OK 73107

Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
500 NW 170th ST, Edmond, OK 73012
1/22

$208,000

$225,000

7.6%
3 Beds2 Baths1,921 SqFt

500 NW 170th ST, Edmond, OK 73012

Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
16108 Verbena CIR, Edmond, OK 73013
1/9

$627,070

$627,070

5 Beds5 Baths3,625 SqFt

16108 Verbena CIR, Edmond, OK 73013

Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
220 S Thomas AVE, Francis, OK 74844
1/43

$145,000

$149,000

2.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,986 SqFt

220 S Thomas AVE, Francis, OK 74844

Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
6109 Jacks AVE, Oklahoma City, OK 73149
1/26

$75,000

$95,000

21.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,315 SqFt

6109 Jacks AVE, Oklahoma City, OK 73149

Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
805 Scully RD, Yukon, OK 73099
1/41

$340,000

$344,000

1.2%
4 Beds3 Baths2,360 SqFt

805 Scully RD, Yukon, OK 73099

Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
601 NW 179th CIR, Edmond, OK 73012
1/21

$413,000

$429,000

3.7%
4 Beds3 Baths2,463 SqFt

601 NW 179th CIR, Edmond, OK 73012

Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
13635 S 285th East Avenue, Coweta, OK 74429
1/26

$199,999

$199,999

3 Beds2 Baths1,250 SqFt

13635 S 285th East Avenue, Coweta, OK 74429

Listed by Coldwell Banker Select

7000 S Cimarron RD, Mustang, OK 73064
1/50

$675,000

$695,000

2.9%
4 Beds4 Baths4,000 SqFt

7000 S Cimarron RD, Mustang, OK 73064

Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
7459 E 31ST ST, Tulsa, OK 74145
1/36

$175,000

$175,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,053 SqFt

7459 E 31ST ST, Tulsa, OK 74145

Listed by Black Label Realty

1256 NW 138th ST, Edmond, OK 73013
1/25

$227,000

$227,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,577 SqFt

1256 NW 138th ST, Edmond, OK 73013

Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
22830 N Rockwell AVE, Edmond, OK 73025
1/46

$665,000

$650,000

2.3%
5 Beds4 Baths3,400 SqFt

22830 N Rockwell AVE, Edmond, OK 73025

Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
13215 E 93rd ST N, Owasso, OK 74055
1/63

$485,000

$490,000

1.0%
4 Beds3 Baths3,345 SqFt

13215 E 93rd ST N, Owasso, OK 74055

Listed by Butler Real Estate

10101 NW 137th ST, Yukon, OK 73099
1/50

$415,000

$415,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,400 SqFt

10101 NW 137th ST, Yukon, OK 73099

Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
321 Highland Village DR, Norman, OK 73069
1/50

$390,000

$399,900

2.5%
4 Beds3 Baths2,292 SqFt

321 Highland Village DR, Norman, OK 73069

Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
13512 E 30th ST #F, Tulsa, OK 74134

$150,000

$150,000

2 Beds2 Baths1,155 SqFt

13512 E 30th ST #F, Tulsa, OK 74134

Listed by eXp Realty, LLC (BO)

1408 Ford CIR, Wagoner, OK 74467
1/39

$230,000

$235,000

2.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,631 SqFt

1408 Ford CIR, Wagoner, OK 74467

Listed by C21/Wright Real Estate

3102 N Troost AVE, Tulsa, OK 74106
1/26

$118,500

$115,000

3.0%
3 Beds1 Bath1,146 SqFt

3102 N Troost AVE, Tulsa, OK 74106

Listed by Black Label Realty

7909 Dawn CIR, Oklahoma City, OK 73135
1/32

$215,000

$219,900

2.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,497 SqFt

7909 Dawn CIR, Oklahoma City, OK 73135

Multiple Listing Service of Oklahoma (MLSOK)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      4. Mortgage Calculator
      5. Affordability Calculator
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Cash Offer
      4. Home Sale Calculator
      Financing
      Market Snapshot
      About Us
      Testimonials
      Contact
      Join The Label
Black Label Realty

William Mahan License ID: 160043

+1(405) 301-5560 william@thelabelre.com

120 SE 19th St, Moore, OK, 73160, USA

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.

      Home
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      4. Mortgage Calculator
      5. Affordability Calculator
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Cash Offer
      4. Home Sale Calculator
      Financing
      Market Snapshot
      About Us
      Testimonials